RECORD-BREAKING

NUMBERS

550+

Schools

18k+

Athletes

30+

Sports Categories

Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

we are the champions!

1628

Students Participated

24

Sports Participated

358

Points Earned

gold-medal-icon

32

Gold Medals

silver-medal-icon

28

Silver Medals

bronze-medal-icon

48

Bronze Medals

gold-medal-icon

32

Gold Medals

silver-medal-icon

28

Silver Medals

bronze-medal-icon

48

Bronze Medals

RUNNER UPS

2ND

Sunflower Vedic School

524

Students Participated

16

Sports Participated

181

Points Earned

gold-medal-image

12

Gold Medals

silver-medal-image

16

Silver Medals

bronze-medal-image

26

Bronze Medals

gold-medal-icon

12

Gold Medals

gold-silver-icon

16

Silver Medals

gold-bronze-icon

26

Bronze Medals

3RD

Indus International School, Shankarpally

349

Students Participated

9

Sports Participated

131

Points Earned

gold-medal-image

12

Gold Medals

silver-medal-image

12

Silver Medals

bronze-medal-image

11

Bronze Medals

gold-medal-icon

12

Gold Medals

gold-silver-icon

12

Silver Medals

gold-bronze-icon

11

Bronze Medals

Ranking Table
RANK SCHOOL NAME
GOLD
SILVER
BRONZE
POINTS
1 Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet) 32 28 48 358 +
Archery 0 0 1 1
Athletics 15 13 14 128
Chess 1 0 3 8
Handball 3 4 2 95
Shooting 1 0 0 5
Skating 1 3 1 15
Karate 8 5 11 66
Taekwondo 2 3 16 35
Tennis 1 0 0 5
2 Sunflower Vedic School 12 16 26 181 +
Athletics 10 11 19 102
Chess 0 1 0 3
Skating 0 0 1 1
Taekwondo 0 0 1 1
Throwball 1 3 3 60
Volleyball 0 0 1 5
Yogasana 1 1 1 9
3 Indus International School, Shankarpally 12 12 11 131 +
Athletics 8 9 9 76
Chess 1 1 1 9
Football 2 0 1 35
Swimming 0 1 0 3
Tennis 1 1 0 8
4 Oakridge International School,Gachibowli 13 5 9 126 +
Athletics 0 0 2 2
Badminton 2 0 1 11
Basketball 1 0 0 15
Football 2 1 0 40
Skating 1 1 0 8
Swimming 3 2 3 24
Table Tennis 3 0 1 16
Taekwondo 1 1 0 8
Tennis 0 0 2 2
5 Chirec International School, IB 11 16 16 119 +
Archery 0 1 0 3
Athletics 2 4 2 24
Badminton 1 0 1 6
Chess 1 0 3 8
Skating 0 3 0 9
Table Tennis 2 4 6 28
Taekwondo 4 4 4 36
Tennis 1 0 0 5
6 Silver Oaks International School 10 10 7 115 +
Athletics 0 1 1 4
Badminton 2 2 2 18
Football 1 0 0 15
Skating 0 1 0 3
Swimming 7 3 2 46
Karate 0 0 1 1
Table Tennis 0 1 0 3
Throwball 0 1 0 10
Volleyball 0 1 1 15
7 TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally) 9 14 16 103 +
Athletics 3 5 4 34
Karate 6 9 12 69
8 Delhi Public School (Khajaguda) 11 2 4 89 +
Athletics 5 1 0 28
Badminton 0 0 1 1
Basketball 2 0 1 35
Chess 0 0 1 1
Skating 3 0 0 15
Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
Tennis 1 1 0 8
9 Oakridge International School, Bachupally 5 4 11 77 +
Basketball 0 1 0 10
Football 0 2 2 30
Swimming 5 1 8 36
Tennis 0 0 1 1
10 Sancta Maria International School 3 5 6 75 +
Athletics 0 2 3 9
Basketball 0 2 2 30
Football 1 0 0 15
Shooting 1 0 0 5
Taekwondo 0 0 1 1
Tennis 1 0 0 5
Volleyball 0 1 0 10
RANK SCHOOL NAME
GOLD
SILVER
BRONZE
POINTS
1 Meluha International School (Gandipet) 1 1 2 10
2 Pallavi International School (Gandipet) 1 1 0 8
2 Zphs 1 1 0 8
2 Ms creative school 1 1 0 8
3 Rajbhavan Govt. High School 1 0 1 6
3 Chaitanya central school 1 0 1 6
4 FIITJEE JUNIOR COLLEGE 1 0 0 5
4 Pragathi Central School 1 0 0 5
4 Loyola Model High'School 1 0 0 5
4 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, MAHENDRAHILLS 1 0 0 5
football-image

Rising Stars to watch out for

Keep eye on these rising stars who may bring international glory to our country

player-image
SHIVANGI DUBEY,The Creek Planet School, Neptune Campus

Skating

player-image
Nehal Bang,Bolton high school

Skating

player-image
Kirti Singh,CGR International School

Skating

player-image
Raysha Vuppuluri,Chaitanya Vidyalaya (Domalgauda)

Skating

player-image
Janak Dhamnikar,Meru International School, Miyapur

Skating

player-image
MAAZ AHMED,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
CHEGIREDDY Reddy,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Siva Rama Saran Mudigonda,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
rizwan sk,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Sameer Saride,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
NAGA SAI POOJITH KODURU,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Rishikesh V Rishikesh,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
shamanth vanapalli,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
SRITHAN REDDY K,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
YADA MANOBHIRAM,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
BOBBA SHANMUKHA SAI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Sharvani Shenoy,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Throwball

player-image
Sahithi Mandadi,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Throwball

player-image
Navya Singla,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Throwball

player-image
Tushithasri Suryadevara,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Throwball

player-image
Mayurika Srivastava,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Throwball

player-image
Aeerabolli Laxmi Samvida,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Throwball

player-image
Sidhya Pulagam,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Throwball

player-image
Bhavika Kallepalli,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Throwball

player-image
Pratheek Kurapati,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Ravipathi Raghuram,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Gaddam Ritvik,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
SAPA CHARVIK,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
JAI SRAVAN RAM,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Likith Sunki,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
PATTIGILLI HARGOVIND,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
rohith p,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Mokshith Galem,Sunflower Vedic School

Athletics

player-image
Hansuja reddy Vempalle,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Sreenika Gourishetti,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
janvi jethani,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
mohana sri,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
priti n,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
KORRAPATI TANVI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Bhavika Kannagati,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Joanna Georgene Lyra,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
V Bhavya Laxmi Sri,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Pari Thota,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Hrydayeish Sadula,Sunflower Vedic School

Throwball

player-image
Samyak Kasala,Sunflower Vedic School

Throwball

player-image
Jasnoor Mehta,Sunflower Vedic School

Throwball

player-image
NAMRATHA CH ,Sunflower Vedic School

Throwball

player-image
Aditya S,Sunflower Vedic School

Throwball

player-image
Rakin B,Sunflower Vedic School

Throwball

player-image
Kunal Karthikeya Modala,Sunflower Vedic School

Throwball

player-image
Surya D,Sunflower Vedic School

Throwball

player-image
Prajwal P,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Pruthvi Raj,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Sai V,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Krisha P,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Shiva P,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Nishchal Y,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Vishwa Y,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
S Uday Kumar,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
Bhanu B,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
D Reddy,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
S Karunya,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
I S S G Vardhan,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Throwball

player-image
YEPURI RAVINDRANATH,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
Kokku Kumar,Sunflower Vedic School

Athletics

player-image
P Akshara,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
Sonali Mishra,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
K Keerthi,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
V Hasyalekha,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
R Anamary,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
M Akshara,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
G Sanjana,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
Gundannagari Varnika,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
K Aneira,Don Bosco High School , bandlaguda CBSE

Throwball

player-image
Saianshi Mahajan,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
Christina Nonis,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
Christina Nonis,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
sneha jain,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
Anushka Patil,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
Bandaru akshaya Bandaru akshaya,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
Varshini Jonnala,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
santhoshi mooli,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
Riya Gupta,CGR International School

Throwball

player-image
Vedadnya Vemula,Edify world school Attapur

Tennis

player-image
Kashika Karnam,Chirec International School, IB

Tennis

player-image
Harsha Karthika Oruganti,Geetanjali high school

Tennis

player-image
Sahasra Kasarla,Lotus National School, Hyderguda

Tennis

player-image
Jayanth Tammineedi,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Tennis

player-image
Dhruva Hegde,Jiva Gurukulam, Samatha Nagar

Tennis

player-image
Matta Akshita,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Tennis

player-image
HARVIC CHETAN KONGARA,ZENAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating

player-image
APPASANI SUDHEEKSHA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
nirdishta gorrepaty,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Aditi Patnaik,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Karna CHAITHRA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Bolla Dhana Sree,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
SREE KRUTHI M,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Atharv Tridevi,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
PRAYAN GUPTA,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Abhiram Dandy,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
TRIBHUVAN REDDY R,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Ronit Williams,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
VARUN MUTATKAR,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Unmukt Mantri,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
ISHAN P,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Ashritha Muvva,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Sahasra Pulluri,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Gundu Sudheeksha Krishna,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Madala Kavya,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
ADDANKI VARSHINI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
MALLELA CHAITRA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
PAGIDALA REDDY,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
himani nalla,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Harshasri B,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
T Poojitha,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Guna Srikar Nukala,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Harshith ponnoju,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
shanmukha vamshi,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Mayank Das,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
GUNTUPALLI KARTHIKEYA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
madi reddy bhavish reddy,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
PISUPATI ADITYA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Handball

player-image
Varenya Nagareddy,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Leena Chhabra,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Durga Sahithi Kothapalli,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Diksha Reddy,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Sourabhi Somani,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Parvada Bhooma,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Mithravinda Narumanchi,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Anusha Patel,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Suryansh Gunturu,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Rachit Debbad,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
MADHAV LOYA,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Aditya Tirumalai,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Sreekar Seera,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Harsh Gandra,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Atharv Das,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Shriyan M,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Rushil Nandipati,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Saidivyesh Vangala,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Anirudh Amancherla,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Chandra GOLLAPATI,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Rohan Meka,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Akshith Manne,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Akshay Khajandar,Chirec International School, IB

Table Tennis

player-image
Meenakshi Saranga,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
Harsha Ranpara,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
Priya G,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
MALATHI BAINDHA,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
Gouri Parulkar,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
Shruti Shailendra,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
Rukmani S,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
Tanvi Mantha,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
Stuti Gour,The Hearfulness Learning Centre

Handball

player-image
Jayachandra Garikipati,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
P Varma,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Jishnu Etlam,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Ishaaan Surana,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Arinavya Sathuri,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Siddharth Arram,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
druv kommala,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Keertan Uyyuru,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Rachveer Arora,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Abhinav Manthena,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Mahir Vuppula,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Sudheesh Reddy,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Nayan Anumula,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
himanshu pilli,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Bharat Parashar,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Aryan Mody,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Ritvik Agarwal,Chirec International School, IB

Handball

player-image
Shivaansh Aggarwal,Chirec International School, IB

Taekwondo

player-image
GADHERAJU RAJU,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Alluri Nikhil,The Global Edge School, Kukatpally CBSE

Skating

player-image
Sai Varshitha Reddy Enchala,Genesis International School

Skating

player-image
Samba Saanvi,Kendriya Vidyalaya, No. 2 Golconda

Skating

player-image
Shrestha Nakka,DAV Public School,Kukatpally

Skating

player-image
AISHWARYA PILLY,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Skating

player-image
Hari Reddy,Sri Chaitanya junior college

Skating

player-image
Varanasy Srikar,Sri Vidyanjali High school, Kukatpally

Skating

player-image
vennavaram Rithi reddy,Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan CBSE, Ramchandrapuram

Skating

player-image
Jenis Valencia,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Skating

player-image
SUDARSHANA KAUSTUBHA,Vista International School

Skating

player-image
Kshitij Patil,T.I.M.E. School, CBSE (Bandlaguda)

Skating

player-image
Vatsal Palivela,Gitanjali Devakul

Skating

player-image
Vedanth Kasim,123Tatva Global School CBSE

Skating

player-image
Aarnavi Appasani,The Gaudium International School, Kollur

Skating

player-image
Koneru Jeevaansh Krishna,GD Goenka School (L.B Nagar)

Skating

player-image
Ojas Singh,T.I.M.E. School, CBSE (Bandlaguda)

Skating

player-image
Tanish Panigrahi,DAV Public School,Kukatpally

Skating

player-image
GEETHIKA GORRELA,Delhi School of Excellence (Banjara Hills)

Skating

player-image
Nanda Chowdary,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Skating

player-image
PRANEETH BATTULA,MEDHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Skating

player-image
siddharth Dutta,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Swimming

player-image
Sai Nihar B,Surya The Global School (Bachupally)

Swimming

player-image
Yashaswi Nune,Silver Oaks International School

Swimming

player-image
B Goutham vardhan,S R Digi school

Swimming

player-image
Sachin Satvik,Oakridge International School, Bachupally

Swimming

player-image
Annika Ananth,St Andrews School Bowenpally

Swimming

player-image
shivani karra,Jubilee hills public school

Swimming

player-image
Shagun Sharma,Jubliee Hills Public School, Hyderabad

Swimming

player-image
Jagruti RAO,Delhi Public School (Miyapur)

Swimming

player-image
Suhas Preetham Mylari,Silver Oaks International School

Swimming

player-image
Adithri Majety,Surya The Global School (Bachupally)

Swimming

player-image
Nakshatra Ragir,Global Indian International School, Peerzadiguda

Swimming

player-image
Navya Vaishnavi,Chirec International School, CBSE

Athletics

player-image
VISHWAK REDDY Y,Sunflower Vedic School

Athletics

player-image
sharvani gongireddy,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Athletics

player-image
Pallavi Joshi,Chirec International School, IB

Badminton

player-image
Madwale Venkatesh,Kendriya vidyalaya

Athletics

player-image
MRIDHINI RAVISHANKAR,Vista International School

Athletics

player-image
Moilagoni Revathi,Sri Chaitanya School

Athletics

player-image
Bharath raghav Kotapati,Sadhana Infinity International School

Athletics

player-image
GNANA BATTULA,Bachpan

Athletics

player-image
Avyanna Agarwal,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Athletics

player-image
YUKTA SAI SRI,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Athletics

player-image
Advika Paidipally,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Athletics

player-image
alaka nikshipth,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
Ch Daniel,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Athletics

player-image
Tanvi Raju,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Athletics

player-image
Rashmika Mattupalli,Sunflower Vedic School

Athletics

player-image
Shivani Gongireddy,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Athletics

player-image
SANJANA IPPA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
SREOSHEE MAJUMDER,Birla Open Minds International School (Kollur)

Athletics

player-image
Anugya Bhatia,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Athletics

player-image
Mulagada Mahadev,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Athletics

player-image
BANDARI PAUL,Kendriya vidyalaya

Athletics

player-image
Parth M,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Athletics

player-image
Preetika Bayyapu,The Shri Ram Universal School,Gachibowli

Athletics

player-image
ARYA MUDHALIYAR,Meridian School (Madhapur)

Athletics

player-image
johanna shiju,Oasis School,Raidurg

Athletics

player-image
ELAGANDULA SHRUTHI,Birla Open Minds International School (Kollur)

Athletics

player-image
wasiqa shaheen,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
SAI AVYUKTH SAKALA,Seeds School - Mars Campus

Athletics

player-image
Ayansh Gadhraju,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Athletics

player-image
Ayra Rahul,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Athletics

player-image
Y SHARRATH REDDI,The Aga Khan Academy Hyderabad

Athletics

player-image
SYED GHAZI HUSSAIN,Nasr Boys School (Gachibowli)

Athletics

player-image
GUDEY Vallabh,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
Yuvan Govindharaj,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Yashvi Kishore,Kendriya Vidyalaya Bolaram

Athletics

player-image
Aanya Nichani,Chirec International School, CBSE

Athletics

player-image
Vikas Byatanal,Pearson School (Kompally)

Athletics

player-image
Sai Akshat Purushottamahanti,Sentia The Global School (Miyapur)

Athletics

player-image
Aagam Jain,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Athletics

player-image
Devna Jain,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Vaidharti P,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Shloka Govindharaj,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Aarti Gandra,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Nimisha Vanga,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Kanchana Batladinne,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Aanya Gouravaram,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Kimaaya Verma,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Manvi Gaur,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Mashael Ahmed,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Pranavi Thummala,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Basketball

player-image
Gurnoor Kaur,Phoenix Greens International School (Kokapet)

Taekwondo

player-image
Tejas Reddy,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Rohan Malpani,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Srujan Sannidhi,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Karan Reddy,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Praney Reddy Manyam,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Pranay Karpuram,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
VIKRAM GANESH KUMAR,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Gautam Vivekanand,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Adithya Pillai,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Harsha Saraf,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Aisha Sulthana,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Sahiti Shetty,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Ananya Udasi,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Renuka Arcot,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Keerthana Yalamanchi,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Sahasra Muppiri,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Sai Purna Karpurapu,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Siva Lasya Dasari,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Dakshita Sanwaria,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Misha Aggarwal,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Uppu Sreedevi,Jubliee Hills Public School, Hyderabad

Swimming

player-image
Ashwath Ayyalasomayajula,Jubliee Hills Public School, Hyderabad

Swimming

player-image
Thota Aradhya,Oakridge International School, Bachupally

Swimming

player-image
G Laasya,Johnson Grammar School, Nacharam

Swimming

player-image
Abhinav Mishra,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Parrikshitt Jaiin,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Pratyush Mishra,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Vyomakesh CH,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Hasith Maddula,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Rishit Tayi,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Ayaan Imran,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Aryan Laddikam,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Garv Menghani,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Revanth Mudunuri,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Sanjaay Rajkumar,Chirec International School, IB

Basketball

player-image
Daksh Mehta,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
ShahAzar Ali,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
Keshav Varma,Excellencia junior college

Athletics

player-image
Akshat Vaid,Pallavi Model School (Alwal)

Athletics

player-image
Sasmit Regonda,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
Tara Gangwar,Chirec International School, IB

Athletics

player-image
Nitin tejasai Matala,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Anugula Reddy,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Lipika Pallem,The Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet

Athletics

player-image
Laxmi Isukapalli,Sunflower Vedic School

Athletics

player-image
Sai Kumar,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
LAPYA MULLAGURU,Sadhana Infinity International School

Athletics

player-image
Dheeraj Cherukuri,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
deetya ande,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
RUDRANGSHU BANERJEE,Army Public School Bolarum

Athletics

player-image
Karthik Dattu,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
sathwik p,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
VUPPULURI Lakshith,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
SIDDHESH NARAYANA,The Creek Planet School (Mercury)

Athletics

player-image
Arumuru Abhilash,Jiva Gurukulam, Samatha Nagar

Skating

player-image
Laxmi Priya Pahi,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Nikitha Mangal,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Khim Kala,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Komal Kumari,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Keerthi Reddy Chiluka,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Aradhya Sharma,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Suhana Basha,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Kausalya Kumari,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Priya Singh,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Nandini J,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Chandra Kali,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
YASHASWINI N C,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
Darahas Lingamallu,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Anirudh Mishra,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Sai Ayush Varikuti,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Visaal Maddila,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Arjun somani,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Mourya Jeebu,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Naga venkata Gudipati,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Yashveer Chhabra,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Vrishaank NIMMA,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Vihaan Sukhija,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Raahitya Karnatak,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Bhudeo Vishnubhotla,Delhi Public School (Khajaguda)

Basketball

player-image
Shreya Arora,Rockwell International School (Gandipet)

Basketball

player-image
Tapasya Kukutal,Rockwell International School (Gandipet)

Basketball

player-image
Akshita Bodhanapati,Rockwell International School (Gandipet)

Basketball

player-image
Sahasra Gundekarla,Rockwell International School (Gandipet)

Basketball

player-image
Dakshi Nair,Rockwell International School (Gandipet)

Basketball

player-image
Aadhya Kamireddy,Rockwell International School (Gandipet)

Basketball

player-image
Purvy Kovelamudi,Rockwell International School (Gandipet)

Basketball

player-image
Mohammad Naael khan,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Manan Jain,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Anish Lakamsani,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
NABHI varma,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Shubham Chauhan,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Neeraj Konda,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Keerthan Mandava,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Nimai Gulabrani,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Aryan Khicha,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Yashovat Gullapali,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Vishal Potluri,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Aditya Mullapudi,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Sai saket Bhandar,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Yuvraj Reddy,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
rishul pakala,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Arnav Reddy,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Santosh Thumu,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
Siddharth Goud,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Football

player-image
SUJAY SURUKUNTI,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Arnav Lingareddy,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Manikanta Singuluri,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Nikhil Kona,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Pratham Shukla,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Abhinav Koppala,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Chinmay Medam,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Aman Chava,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Pranav Reddy,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
RUTHVIK VELAGAPUDI,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Rohan Agarwal,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Vishruth Krishnapuram,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Arjun Yarramreddy,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Football

player-image
Sarath Gali,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
VENKATA SAI TEJASWI RALLABANDI,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Elzton Kingston,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Eashan Maganti,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Deepankar Kakarla,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Joash Shiji,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Aiden Cherian,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Reyansh Reddy Poreddygari,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Pranav Nair,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Om Sharma,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Padmanabh Bhavsar,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Bhanu Gogireddy,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Amruth Chunduri,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Naitik Naravaram,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Shaurya Jain,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Advaith Badvelu,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Arya Anandram,Sancta Maria International School

Football

player-image
Chaitanya Surapaneni,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Hansika Goud,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Sathvika Krishna,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Anishka Rao Chengalva,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Smritha S,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
ANVITHA PONNAMANENI,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Smritha Srinivasan,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Lakshmi navya Bayyana,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Sri Avigna Maddigapu,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Hansika Goud,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Chakrika Goruganti,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Mounasri Vunnamatla,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Manasiini Lingampally,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Diya Mahur,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Sreshta Mokshita,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Naisha Jain,Meru International School, Miyapur

Football

player-image
Krishna Chauhan,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Raj Kumar,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Sagar Kumar,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Himanshu Pandit,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Kalikinkar Sahoo,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Uday Uday,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Shivam Kumar,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Suleman Hussain,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Naithik Bhati,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Meghan Chandubatla,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Munna Kumar,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Jeetender Bhati,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
T Umesh Pavan kumar,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
PRAHAS GADDAM,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Harsha vardhan T,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Nitya Konduri,Sriram universal school

Chess

player-image
Amaya Agarwal,Indus International School, Shankarpally

Chess

player-image
Ehaan Shaikh,Army Public School Golkonda

Chess

player-image
Adhya Neelakantam,Chirec International School, IB

Chess

player-image
RAMAKRISHNA SIKARAM,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Badminton

player-image
Vrunda Vemula,Edify world school Attapur

Badminton

player-image
Shruti Yetchina,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Badminton

player-image
Kodakandla Suhitha,Edify world school Attapur

Badminton

player-image
Neha Sadadi,St Anns High School, Malkajgiri

Badminton

player-image
JVR BHANUSREE,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Chess

player-image
Karthik sai Chilamakuru,DAV Public School,Kukatpally

Chess

player-image
Vedhika Goel,St Joseph Public School , ICSE Abids

Chess

player-image
MOHAMMAD SAAD BHASIR ALI KHAN,Nasr Boys School (Gachibowli)

Shooting

player-image
Venkata Jayanth,Sancta Maria International School

Shooting

player-image
Aastha Singh,Army Public School Bolarum

Shooting

player-image
Sai Nikhil,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Shooting

player-image
Syed Abdul Wadood,Springfields School ( Malakpet )

Shooting

player-image
RISHABH SINGH,ST.PIOUS X SCHOOL OLD ALWAL

Shooting

player-image
panda yashwanth,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
A JAYANTH VARMA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
KUSHAGRA kapoor,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Raghavendra CH,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Vishnu Velpuri,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
AMBATI VAMsi,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Kudupudi Nischal,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
SRAVYA L,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
ZAIBA PEERLA,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
Dhruthi Mathas,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
SOFIA Thirumala Reddy,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
VAISHNAVI SUNKARI,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
HIMA SRI,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
Neha Syed,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
Devi Anvitha,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
BHAVYA BUDDLOU,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
Samhita Chakk,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
Yashaswini Mudavath,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
Rida Fatima,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Kabaddi

player-image
MANISHA N,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
R PRAGNYA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
S V ABHINAYA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
D Surabhi,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Akshitha Patel,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
C BHAVYA PRITIKA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
TEJAAKSHITHA TEJAAKSHITHA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
L LAKSHMI SANHITHA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Akshith M,Silver Oaks International School

Badminton

player-image
Rohan Pabbisetty,Meridian School, Kukatpally

Badminton

player-image
BODAPATI KASHYAP,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Tennis

player-image
REVINIPATI SMARAN,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Tennis

player-image
Aadya Basu,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Badminton

player-image
Ramya Musunuri,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Badminton

player-image
Tanav Theratipally,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Badminton

player-image
Dina Chowdary,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Badminton

player-image
Vedant mali,Vikas - The Concept School, CBSE

Badminton

player-image
K Dhanwanth,Vikas - The Concept School, CBSE

Badminton

player-image
Arjun Mannar,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
ABHINAV CHENNUPATI,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Shreetej Battini,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Saharsh Varanasi,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Arjun Jeripotula,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Advaith Yellai,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Lalith Kadiyala,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Shreyas Danthuri,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Aryan Arun Raj,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Armaan Shahi,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Sameer Shaikh,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Suraj Davargave,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Suraj Berappa,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Slook Rajkumar,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Ayush Patel,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Sumith Patil,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Mohan Giri,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Ravinder Kumavath,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Mahesh Kashinath,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Manoj G,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Gulshan Goud,Ravi's Brilliant High School (Katedhan)

Kho Kho

player-image
Satvik Vadlamudi,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kabaddi

player-image
Raja Suryaneni,nano junior college

Badminton

player-image
PARVATAM Raja Reddy,Narayana college

Badminton

player-image
Shreethan GANDRA,Suchitra Academy

Badminton

player-image
Angad Dhingra,Suchitra Academy

Badminton

player-image
ananya reddy,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
RISHIKA Simhadri,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
myadagoni ramya sree,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
Wafeeqa Banu,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
HARSHINI PATHAKOTA,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
korlukunta nikitha,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
PRAGNYA REDDY,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
bhavyanshi yerramsetti,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
VVS MANUSRI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
DIVVELA ABHI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
G Charanya,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Kho Kho

player-image
Nikunj Khurana,Phoenix Greens International School (Kokapet)

Tennis

player-image
Jayaan Gadde,Delhi Public School (Miyapur)

Skating

player-image
Afshan Mehveen,Hidayah Islamic International School

Shooting

player-image
Lakshanya Pherwani,Vikas - The Concept School, CBSE

Shooting

player-image
Hardik Kalekar,St. Joseph's School, Habsiguda

Archery

player-image
MOHAMMAD HANEEF,Govt junior college Malkajgiri

Archery

player-image
Nagasai Peddireddy,Zphs

Archery

player-image
A Yadav,Universal central school mahabubnagar

Archery

player-image
Rishitha sridhar,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Archery

player-image
Shanvitha Namani,DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, MAHENDRAHILLS

Archery

player-image
Sahasrraa Samba,Delhi Public School, Ghatkesar

Archery

player-image
Karthik Gundapaneni,Pragathi Central School

Archery

player-image
A Yadav,Chaitanya central school

Archery

player-image
Rithvik Tippani,Loyola Model High'School

Archery

player-image
Chinni Ananya,Pragathi Central School

Karate

player-image
SHAIK AISHA SULTANA,Bougainvillea Da School

Karate

player-image
SAHANA CH,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
Manchili Roslin,Creek planet school

Karate

player-image
Tamanna Pramanik,Johnson Grammar School CBSE

Karate

player-image
Pranjal Goswami,Delhi Public School (Miyapur)

Karate

player-image
P Harshitha,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
L POOJA sruthika,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
Namrata Bhamidipalli,National Institute of Open Schooling (NIOS)

Karate

player-image
Shaik Arslaan,AHS school

Karate

player-image
MANISH DYAVANAPELLI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
VISHWA KALISWAR K P,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
Mirza Mudassir,Nasr Boys School (Gachibowli)

Karate

player-image
Mohd Ahmed,other

Karate

player-image
Surasani Reddy,Johnson Grammar School (ICSE), Habsiguda

Karate

player-image
Manchili Shawn,The Creek Planet School, Orbit Campus

Karate

player-image
Rohit Kumar Pagadala,Global Edge School KPHB

Karate

player-image
Sri Pranav Namoju,DAV, Miyapur (Matushri Nagar)

Karate

player-image
Parmeet Samra,Kenedy High The Global School, Bachupally

Karate

player-image
Nischal Bhamidipalli,National Institute of Open Schooling (NIOS)

Karate

player-image
SHREYA KAMAL,Government Junior College , Kukatpally

Swimming

player-image
Vritti Agarwal,P Obul Reddy public school SSC

Swimming

player-image
Sri Nithya Sagi,Kenedy High The Global School, Bachupally

Swimming

player-image
Hema Varshini Jambuluri,Kenedy High The Global School, Bachupally

Swimming

player-image
Rithvika Mittapalli,Pragathi Junior College

Swimming

player-image
MADIREDDY SRIKAR REDDY,Indu International School

Swimming

player-image
Prithviraj Patil,Delhi Public School (Miyapur)

Swimming

player-image
Divith Reddy Adulla,Epistemo Vikas Leadership School

Chess

player-image
Kilaparthi PurnaChand,Scholars Academy, Neknampur

Archery

player-image
Ayesha Siddiqa,Ms creative school

Archery

player-image
Kruttik Nagiligari,Kendriya Vidyalaya Mahaboobnagar

Archery

player-image
Ashrita Tammareddy,Dilsukhnagar Public School (Karmanghat)

Archery

player-image
Gude Chowdary,DAV Public School, Safilguda CBSE

Archery

player-image
Lalitha Golakoti,Rajbhavan Govt. High School

Archery

player-image
SRESHTA REDDY M,Pallavi International School (Gandipet)

Archery

player-image
Sriyashas Kalluri,FIITJEE JUNIOR COLLEGE

Archery

player-image
Vedansh Pogaku,Olivemount Global School, Attapur

Table Tennis

player-image
Ahaan Aggarwal,Chirec International School, CBSE

Table Tennis

player-image
K Tharda,Sri Vidyanjali High school, Kukatpally

Table Tennis

player-image
K Tharda,Sri Vidyanjali High school, Kukatpally

Table Tennis

player-image
Shresta Kontham,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Table Tennis

player-image
Shresta Kontham,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Table Tennis

player-image
Krish Saptarshi,Chirec International School, IB

Table Tennis

player-image
PRATEEK REDDY,Birla Open Minds International School (Kollur)

Taekwondo

player-image
PRATEEK REDDY,Birla Open Minds International School (Kollur)

Taekwondo

player-image
Sragvi Gopu,Gaudium School

Taekwondo

player-image
Sragvi Gopu,Gaudium School

Taekwondo

player-image
shivansh guptha,Euro School (Gachibowli)

Taekwondo

player-image
Srilaasya Danturthy,T.I.M.E. School, CBSE (Bandlaguda)

Taekwondo

player-image
Srilaasya Danturthy,T.I.M.E. School, CBSE (Bandlaguda)

Taekwondo

player-image
Palak Ray,Pallavi Model School (Alwal)

Taekwondo

player-image
Palak Ray,Pallavi Model School (Alwal)

Taekwondo

player-image
Japneet Kaur,Chirec International School, IB

Taekwondo

player-image
Japneet Kaur,Chirec International School, IB

Taekwondo

player-image
Ridhi Anumulapalli,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Taekwondo

player-image
Ridhi Anumulapalli,Oakridge International School,Gachibowli

Taekwondo

player-image
RAVAVARAPU SAI,Jiva Gurukulam, Samatha Nagar

Taekwondo

player-image
RAVAVARAPU SAI,Jiva Gurukulam, Samatha Nagar

Taekwondo

player-image
Vatsala Sudeep,Chirec International School, IB

Taekwondo

player-image
Vatsala Sudeep,Chirec International School, IB

Taekwondo

player-image
Nihitha Menon,Santinos Global School, Meerpet

Taekwondo

player-image
Nihitha Menon,Santinos Global School, Meerpet

Taekwondo

player-image
Jakka Lasya,International school shaikpet

Taekwondo

player-image
Jakka Lasya,International school shaikpet

Taekwondo

player-image
sama gupta,Chirec International School, CBSE

Taekwondo

player-image
sama gupta,Chirec International School, CBSE

Taekwondo

player-image
Prachi Singh,Pearson School (Kompally)

Taekwondo

player-image
Prachi Singh,Pearson School (Kompally)

Taekwondo

player-image
B Kesari Sri,Samskar (The Life School)

Taekwondo

player-image
B Kesari Sri,Samskar (The Life School)

Taekwondo

player-image
Mokshagna Batchu,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Taekwondo

player-image
THARANI MADAN,Sri Sai Mohan High School

Taekwondo

player-image
THARANI MADAN,Sri Sai Mohan High School

Taekwondo

player-image
Ujjwal Mahapatra,Epistemo Vikas Leadership School

Taekwondo

player-image
Akshara Samudrala,Sreenidhi International School (Moinabad)

Taekwondo

player-image
Akshara Samudrala,Sreenidhi International School (Moinabad)

Taekwondo

player-image
DEETHYA PASUPULA,Oxford Grammar School (Himaythnagar)

Taekwondo

player-image
DEETHYA PASUPULA,Oxford Grammar School (Himaythnagar)

Taekwondo

player-image
Dhanesh Singh,Krishnaveni High School, Mangalhat

Taekwondo

player-image
Dhanesh Singh,Krishnaveni High School, Mangalhat

Taekwondo

player-image
Harsha Singh,Balaji Kids, Agapura

Taekwondo

player-image
Harsha Singh,Balaji Kids, Agapura

Taekwondo

player-image
Yashashree Sil,CGR International School

Table Tennis

player-image
Vasanth Kumar Ummadi,Army Public School Bolarum

Yogasana

player-image
Vasanth Kumar Ummadi,Army Public School Bolarum

Yogasana

player-image
Y Vishwak Reddy,Sunflower Vedic School

Yogasana

player-image
Y Vishwak Reddy,Sunflower Vedic School

Yogasana

player-image
Amrutha Kolanuavada,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Amrutha Kolanuavada,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Thanushvi Srungarapu,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Thanushvi Srungarapu,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Ragoori Reddy,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Ragoori Reddy,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Harshini Dara,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Harshini Dara,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Indukury Sree,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Nayani Jeevanigi,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Nayani Jeevanigi,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
M Bhavyaa Reddy,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
M Bhavyaa Reddy,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Sai Shivika Nekkadapu,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Sai Shivika Nekkadapu,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Riddhima Vaduka,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
Riddhima Vaduka,The Future Kid's School (Puppal Guda)

Basketball

player-image
BALANAGU HAASINI,Sunflower Vedic School

Athletics

player-image
BALANAGU HAASINI,Sunflower Vedic School

Athletics

player-image
tummala reddy,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
tummala reddy,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
sohan k,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
sohan k,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
Shivansh Dubey,The Creek Planet School, Neptune Campus

Karate

player-image
Shivansh Dubey,The Creek Planet School, Neptune Campus

Karate

player-image
Agastya Parripati,Surya The Global School (Bachupally)

Karate

player-image
Agastya Parripati,Surya The Global School (Bachupally)

Karate

player-image
Nikhil Kunehala,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
Nikhil Kunehala,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
Tanush Sana,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Karate

player-image
Tanush Sana,Delhi School of Excellence (Manikonda)

Karate

player-image
Amaan Khan,Springfields School ( Malakpet )

Karate

player-image
Amaan Khan,Springfields School ( Malakpet )

Karate

player-image
JEEVANTH K,Sri Chaitanya School

Karate

player-image
JEEVANTH K,Sri Chaitanya School

Karate

player-image
Guggilla Gupta,Slates School, Himahthnagar

Karate

player-image
Guggilla Gupta,Slates School, Himahthnagar

Karate

player-image
Karthik Naik,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
Karthik Naik,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
SOWRYA G,Rajadhani Residential School, CBSE Kukatpally

Karate

player-image
SOWRYA G,Rajadhani Residential School, CBSE Kukatpally

Karate

player-image
ATHRAM GANESH,AMARAVATHI GRAMMAR HIGH SCHOOL

Karate

player-image
ATHRAM GANESH,AMARAVATHI GRAMMAR HIGH SCHOOL

Karate

player-image
Abhinav Veeramalla,Dilsukhnagar Public School (RK Puram)

Karate

player-image
Abhinav Veeramalla,Dilsukhnagar Public School (RK Puram)

Karate

player-image
Khaja Ahmed,Nasr Boys School (Gachibowli)

Karate

player-image
Khaja Ahmed,Nasr Boys School (Gachibowli)

Karate

player-image
G Sai,K V Gachibowli

Karate

player-image
G Sai,K V Gachibowli

Karate

player-image
Sanjay Cheerkuthi,Sri Gayatri

Karate

player-image
Sanjay Cheerkuthi,Sri Gayatri

Karate

player-image
AVULA PARNIKA REDDY,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
AVULA PARNIKA REDDY,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
DUSA NIDHI,Johnson Grammar School (ICSE), Habsiguda

Karate

player-image
Zaynah Khaleel,Rainbow Creative High School

Karate

player-image
Zaynah Khaleel,Rainbow Creative High School

Karate

player-image
RITSIKA M,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
Jhanvi Etta,St Ann's girls high school

Karate

player-image
Jhanvi Etta,St Ann's girls high school

Karate

player-image
Ayesha Bahmishan,other

Karate

player-image
Ayesha Bahmishan,other

Karate

player-image
pranjal suryawanshi,The Creek Planet School Sr Seeds Campus

Karate

player-image
pranjal suryawanshi,The Creek Planet School Sr Seeds Campus

Karate

player-image
Sneha Sam,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
Sneha Sam,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
Marisetti Gowthami,Amaravathi Talent School

Karate

player-image
Marisetti Gowthami,Amaravathi Talent School

Karate

player-image
Fariya Gum,other

Karate

player-image
Fariya Gum,other

Karate

player-image
Afiya Ashfaq,Ms creative school

Karate

player-image
Afiya Ashfaq,Ms creative school

Karate

player-image
GAGANAPRIYA DAGGUBATI,The Creek Planet School Sr Seeds Campus

Karate

player-image
GAGANAPRIYA DAGGUBATI,The Creek Planet School Sr Seeds Campus

Karate

player-image
NIREKTHI P,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
NIREKTHI P,TNR Excellencia Academy (Kompally)

Karate

player-image
CH CHIRASMAYI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Karate

player-image
Manish M,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Manish M,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
SRIHITH REDDY DESANI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
SRIHITH REDDY DESANI,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Srimadalasa Akella,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Srimadalasa Akella,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Vedanshi Akula,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Vedanshi Akula,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Rukhsar Shaik,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Rukhsar Shaik,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Aishwarya Kota,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Aishwarya Kota,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Sannidhi Engedy,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Sannidhi Engedy,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Gayathri P,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Gayathri P,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Kanishka Choudhary,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Kanishka Choudhary,Cornerstone School (Serrilingampally)

Volleyball

player-image
Ruthvik Ruthvik,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Ruthvik Ruthvik,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Asif Asif,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Asif Asif,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Singam Manoj,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Singam Manoj,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Pranay P,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Pranay P,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Akshay S,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Akshay S,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Akshay B,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Akshay B,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Volleyball

player-image
Pavan kumar Yadav B,Vignan Bo Tree School (Nizampet)

Athletics

player-image
Ameya Bhatt,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Ameya Bhatt,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Meghna Daka,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Meghna Daka,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Raksha Malipeddi,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Raksha Malipeddi,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Ayushi Shah,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Ayushi Shah,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Aarna Krishna Doddapaneni,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Aarna Krishna Doddapaneni,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Neha Reddy,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Neha Reddy,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Hansini Dantuluri,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Hansini Dantuluri,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
srishti sonti,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
srishti sonti,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Aashna Sayyaparaju,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Aashna Sayyaparaju,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Vedha Sagi,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Vedha Sagi,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Ihita Pillutla,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Ihita Pillutla,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Namitha Varma,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Namitha Varma,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Adya Gonevenkata,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Adya Gonevenkata,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Kaushika Canakapalli,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Kaushika Canakapalli,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Hasika Reddy,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Hasika Reddy,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Naina Mereddy,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
Naina Mereddy,Chirec International School, CBSE

Volleyball

player-image
SRIHITA GUTTA,Chirec International School, IB

Volleyball

player-image
SRIHITA GUTTA,Chirec International School, IB

Volleyball

player-image
Siri Katikaneni,Chirec International School, IB

Volleyball

player-image
Siri Katikaneni,Chirec International School, IB

Volleyball

player-image
Sahasra R,Sunflower Vedic School

Football

player-image
Tripura Miryala,Sunflower Vedic School

Football

player-image
Varshith Manthri,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Varshith Manthri,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Sai Kondapalli,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Sai Kondapalli,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Chandra Gunti,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Chandra Gunti,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Rachan Darga,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Rachan Darga,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Arjun Miryala,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Arjun Miryala,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Abhilash Palini,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Harshith Jamala,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Harshith Jamala,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Anudeep Reddy,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Anudeep Reddy,Meluha International School (Gandipet)

Volleyball

player-image
Lucky K